Apartments for Rent near Southern Tempe Retail Center in Tempe, AZ - Page 6
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,460+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,753+4 BEDS$1,956+
Acacia at Youngtown
11600 W Peoria Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Yardly Algodon
9225 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Avi
1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,367+
Reflections at Red Mountain
2601 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $406 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,805+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$881+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$848 - $1,812Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$881 - $1,494
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$854 - $2,008Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805
The Halifax
1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,342+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $269 Off|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Franklin Apartment Homes
17374 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$888+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,272+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $1,655
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$841+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,573 - $7,469Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,897
Caldera
3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,220+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,048+1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,330+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,268+Base Rent$964 - $2,071Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,543
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,921+
The Polo Club
3319 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$964 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,997
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,597Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,021
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,550 - $5,738Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,376
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,421+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,382 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $1,832
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,409+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,810+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,275+
Glen Brae Apartments
4949 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$780+1 BED$865+2 BEDS$995+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,532 - $5,197Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,874
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|