Apartments for Rent near Southern Tempe Retail Center in Tempe, AZ - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,797+
-
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,308+
Noria Robson Luxury Apartments
2177 S McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,293 - $4,449Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $4,487
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,562+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$3,301+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,676 - $3,698Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $3,742
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,072+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,249+
Sky At Chandler Airpark
1441 E Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,401 - $3,591Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,650
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,649+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,571+
The McKinley
280 W McKinley St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,570+3 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,970
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,016+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,340+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,150
The Premiere at Eastmark
9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,925+
Elevation San Tan
2045 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,202Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,216
Amiya
1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,402+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$1,939+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,882
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,168 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,350+
Icon @ Cooley Station
2550 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,305+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,722+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,737+
Town Chandler
2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,078+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859
FLATZ 602
6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209