Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Red Devil Center in Tempe, AZ - Page 13

43,305 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $3,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $7,040
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $7,200

    The Tomscot

    3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 932-8071
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    Calista

    17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (602) 922-1757
  3. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $905+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+

    Acclaim

    2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (623) 745-2950
  4. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    Bolero

    7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 526-8205
  5. Price Drop. $342 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+

    Stonebridge

    4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (844) 342-8824
  6. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,925
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $3,203

    Axis Camelback

    4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 404-8403
  7. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,450

    Peak 16

    5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 529-3845
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,709+

    Montreux

    5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (520) 595-3103
  9. Price Drop. $426 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+

    X Phoenix

    200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 432-5425
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407

    Maxwell on 66th

    6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (602) 960-4364
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,750

    Copa Flats

    17485 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    (520) 224-1037
  12. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $1,838
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $1,891

    Encore Novo

    333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (256) 272-9680
  13. Price Drop. $256 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $2,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941

    Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent

    9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 220-5381
  14. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $909+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,619

    Monterey Village

    4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7653
  15. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,795

    Villetta

    1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 343-6020
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $6,756
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $6,829

    Avana River Ranch

    6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (602) 584-7642
  17. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,204

    Verano Townhomes

    13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-8877
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,042

    Pinnacle Terrace

    801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 323-1138
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.