Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Red Devil Center in Tempe, AZ - Page 5

43,360 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    3 BEDS
    $3,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,696
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,884

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+

    View 32

    10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    (833) 865-2067
  3. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,291+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  4. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $971+
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  5. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $3,676
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,720

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166

    The Lofts at Westgate

    6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (623) 243-8323
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $5,155
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,812

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,524+

    ECO PHX

    301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 323-3796
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  11. Price Drop. $246 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,447

    The Premiere at Eastmark

    9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212
    (480) 297-0344
  12. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+

    Joy on 4th

    700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 632-0424
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $7,460
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,704

    The Grove on Main

    435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (844) 426-2758
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $1,902
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $1,944

    Abode At Litchfield Park

    5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 323-2846
  15. Price Drop. $737 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+

    Sentio

    3600 W Happy Valley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85310
    (855) 305-3005
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+

    The Wyatt

    1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (623) 244-8602
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206

    Skye on 6th

    817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 932-7177
  18. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,606

    Callia

    100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    (844) 427-5455
  19. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Parc Lofts

    8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 321-2969
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.