Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Plaza in Tempe, AZ - Page 9

42,497 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  2. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,093+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $2,998
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,395

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $1,698
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,740

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,461

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,968

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106

    Seven (AZ)

    19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (844) 960-3859
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702

    Newport

    1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (623) 323-5477
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $5,328
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,531

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,749

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,183+
    3 BEDS
    $1,788+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  12. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935

    HUE97

    9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
    (602) 755-6165
  13. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    ReNew Biltmore

    2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (623) 888-8624
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,909

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  15. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+

    Red Hawk

    9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-5665
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,077
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $1,896

    The Joshua Apartments

    1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 485-1609
  17. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $2,083
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,162

    Bella Mirage

    3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 439-7831
  18. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+

    505 West

    505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 404-6892
  19. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $687+
    1 BED
    $859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$487 - $1,558
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$687 - $1,328

    Crosstown Phoenix

    1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    (623) 263-7750
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.