- Park McDowell Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Novus Place in Tempe, AZ
-
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$650 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $3,262
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,053+
MAA Val Vista
1727 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,269+
Sol38 by Liv
3875 W Dobbins Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$5,854+Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531
The Beverly
7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,804Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003
Vlux at Sunset Farms
4343 S 103rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,294Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,405
Navona
10141 E Williams Field Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,815Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,815
Broadstone Ascend
12905 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Tempe
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,901+
Remington Ranch
12740 W Indian School Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,490+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,108+
iLuminate Urban Apartment Homes
290 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,413+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,758
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,108+
Sage Apartments
28425 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,056+
Linear Apartment Homes
295 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,158
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,080+
Jerome Apartments
6451 W Bell Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,675+
The Villas At Camelback Crossing
5150 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,464 - $7,016Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,172+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$996+1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$851 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,541
Sierra Pines
9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,129
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,101+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,305 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $6,406
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,578 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,636
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,627 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,801
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,880
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Novus Place in Tempe, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 42,652 apartments near Novus Place Mall in Tempe, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Novus Place Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tempe, AZ!
Education