Apartments for Rent near Village at Prasada in Surprise, AZ - Page 6
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,382 - $4,853Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,042
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,724+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
Glen Brae Apartments
4949 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,248+
Cobblestone Apartments
15449 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+
The Tallows at Peoria
10860 N 85th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$881+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,573+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,632Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,005
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,275+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,147+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
-
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,414+
Sun Creek Apartments
15050 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$815 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,114+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,416
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$806+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,225+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,986+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$2,062+
Las Colinas At Black Canyon
34000 N 27th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,480+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,965Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,081
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Desert Harbor Apartment Homes
8885 W Thunderbird Rd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,570+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Enclave at Arrowhead
8092 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|STUDIO$917+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,468+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020