Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village at Prasada in Surprise, AZ - Page 3

25,156 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    ReNew Biltmore

    2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (623) 888-8624
  2. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+

    Red Hawk

    9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-5665
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,864
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,909

    Indigo Creek

    14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (888) 590-6720
  4. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$998 - $2,102
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,181

    Bella Mirage

    3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 439-7831
  5. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $692+
    1 BED
    $859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$487 - $1,561
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$692 - $1,338

    Crosstown Phoenix

    1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    (623) 263-7750
  6. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,979

    Citi on Camelback

    909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 400-6331
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+

    Park Shadows

    620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 283-1504
  8. Price Drop. $264 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  9. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $931+
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$931 - $2,867

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  11. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  12. Price Drop. $493 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,166+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,372

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  13. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    3 BEDS
    $1,665+

    Motif

    2529 W Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    (623) 321-5355
  14. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  15. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,318

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  16. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  17. Price Drop. $279 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  18. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  19. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166

    The Lofts at Westgate

    6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (623) 243-8323
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.