Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Surprise in Surprise, AZ - Page 10
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,231 - $3,051Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,140
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,689 - $4,526Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $4,477
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,829+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,092Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,135
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,260 - $3,126Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,964
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,321+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,989+
The Paseo by Picerne
4200 N Pebble Creek Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,659+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,380+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,580+
Tresa at Arrowhead
17722 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$787+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,099+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,635+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,381+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
Price Drop. $101 OffSTUDIO$849+1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Union on 28th
11821 N 28th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,254+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,945+
Zinc
2005 N 103rd Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Logan at Jomax
27441 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Logan at Deer Valley
3425 W Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,603+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285
Album Surprise
16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374