Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Surprise in Surprise, AZ - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Residences on High Street
5315 E High St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$848+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,114+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,760
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,806+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $556 OffSTUDIO$791+1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,229+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,986+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$2,062+
Las Colinas At Black Canyon
34000 N 27th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,480+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,963Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,079
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,570+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|STUDIO$903+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,475+
Echelon Apartments
4301 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$835+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,395
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,327 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,969+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702
Newport
1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,932+
Harmony at Surprise
15164 N 140th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell
6231 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,999+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Red Hawk
9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$987 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,152
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$694+1 BED$859+Base Rent$487 - $1,567Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$694 - $1,343
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,845+
Elevation on Central
4650 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031