Apartments for Rent near The Boulevard at Surprise Pointe in Surprise, AZ - Page 17
-
2 Months Free -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,075+Origin
17445 W Lower Buckeye Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,098+
Sonterra Apartments at Paradise Valley
17440 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,222+Base Rent$1,142 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,482
Meadow Glen
4201 W Union Hills Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$749+1 BED$999+
Allora Phoenix Apartments
2250 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $397 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$816+1 BED$922+2 BEDS$1,273+Base Rent$672 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$816 - $1,605
Cielo Apartments
8222 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $279 OffSTUDIO$992+1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,287+
Camelback Cove Apartments
4802 N 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
-
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Discounts
-
STUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,449+
The Axis on Mcdowell
3830 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,049+
Sage Stone at Arrowhead Apartments
6233 W Behrend Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,020 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,851
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$949+2 BEDS$919+Base Rent$851 - $2,128Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$919 - $1,284
Ember at North Phoenix
17425 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $138 OffSTUDIO$693+1 BED$808+2 BEDS$1,327+
Park Vista
3221 W El Camino Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$705+2 BEDS$1,113+Base Rent$705 - $1,251Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$705 - $1,251
Park at Westgate
6444 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$780+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$849+
Santa Fe Springs
1717 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,386 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,233
Laguna at Arrowhead Ranch
20251 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,624
Whispering Pines
2601 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,475+
Papago Park Apartments
5350 E Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,570+
Colonia Del Sol Apartments
5405 S 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $144 Off1 BED$923+2 BEDS$1,377+
Stonybrook Apartments
6441 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,450+
La Fontaine at Sun City
13638 N Newcastle Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,801+
The Heritage Apartment Homes
1100 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,100+
Ascension at Manistee Ranch
7959 N 53rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,350+
Senior Living- Lifestyles of Glendale
7971 N 53rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$757+2 BEDS$631+
South Summit Estates
225 E Jesse Owens Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free