Apartments for Rent near The Boulevard at Surprise Pointe in Surprise, AZ - Page 15
-
Discounts -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,449+The Axis on Mcdowell
3830 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,049+
Sage Stone at Arrowhead Apartments
6233 W Behrend Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,020 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,851
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$949+2 BEDS$919+Base Rent$851 - $2,128Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$919 - $1,284
Ember at North Phoenix
17425 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $138 OffSTUDIO$693+1 BED$808+2 BEDS$1,327+
Park Vista
3221 W El Camino Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$705+2 BEDS$1,113+Base Rent$705 - $1,251Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$705 - $1,251
Park at Westgate
6444 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$780+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$849+
Santa Fe Springs
1717 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,386 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,233
Laguna at Arrowhead Ranch
20251 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,624
Whispering Pines
2601 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,475+
Papago Park Apartments
5350 E Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,570+
Colonia Del Sol Apartments
5405 S 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $144 Off1 BED$923+2 BEDS$1,377+
Stonybrook Apartments
6441 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,450+
La Fontaine at Sun City
13638 N Newcastle Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
STUDIO$900+1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,157+
Desert Meadows
16819 N 42nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,830+
Encantada Canyon Trails
16450 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,599+
San Bellino Apartments
6755 N 83rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Canvas Apartments
2502 W Ocotillo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,544+
Pavilions at Arrowhead
7400 W Arrowhead Clubhouse Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$891+1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,533+
Ava North & South
3426 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mission Springs Apartment
16818 N 56th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,825+
9920 Apartments
9920 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,685
Bayside
20245 N 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Phoenix Apartments on 6th Avenue
3633 N 6th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+
Casa Maribela Apartments
2540 W Maryland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $121 OffSTUDIO$863+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,056+
Biltmore on the Lake
11050 N Biltmore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $151 OffSTUDIO$1,076+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,656+
Arcadia Villa Apartments
3915 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Cascades Apartments
3550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$2,301+
Encantada Peoria
10741 W El Cortez Pl, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Whispering Willows Apartments
1802 W Cholla St, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
STUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,826+
ReNue Downtown Apartments
1350 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
Discounts1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$1,834+
Canyon Ridge Apartments
17447 N Avenue of the Arts Ave, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$813+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,609+
Bella Vista Apartments
3331 W Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $187 Off