Apartments for Rent near Surprise Auto Center in Surprise, AZ - Page 3
-
Good Value1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,595+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Douglas
14935 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,555
Bungalows at Sundance
24730 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,385+
Maeve Central Station
50 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
ANOVA Central Station
331 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,367 - $1,975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,975
Yardly at Verrado
20807 W Indian School Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$5,530+
Modera Reserve
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,515 - $1,953Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,953
Calypso at Ballpark Village
15305 W Goodyear Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,455+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Yardly Algodon
9225 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,824+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$830 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$863 - $1,504
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $206 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,341+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Franklin Apartment Homes
17374 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,362+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,655
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $291 Off|
-
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,326 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,228
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,723+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
Glen Brae Apartments
4949 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$781+1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,093+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,415 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,830+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$815 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off