Apartments for Rent near Surprise Auto Center in Surprise, AZ - Page 16
-
1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,830+ -
Price Drop. $226 Off -
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,599+
San Bellino Apartments
6755 N 83rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Canvas Apartments
2502 W Ocotillo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,544+
Pavilions at Arrowhead
7400 W Arrowhead Clubhouse Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$891+1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,533+
Ava North & South
3426 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mission Springs Apartment
16818 N 56th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,825+
9920 Apartments
9920 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,685
Bayside
20245 N 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Phoenix Apartments on 6th Avenue
3633 N 6th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+
Casa Maribela Apartments
2540 W Maryland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $152 OffSTUDIO$863+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,148+
Biltmore on the Lake
11050 N Biltmore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Good Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$2,301+
Encantada Peoria
10741 W El Cortez Pl, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,827+
ReNue Downtown Apartments
1350 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
Discounts1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,849+
Canyon Ridge Apartments
17447 N Avenue of the Arts Ave, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,610+
Bella Vista Apartments
3331 W Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,819+
Bella Vista Apartment Homes
7810 N 14th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,740+
Wyngate Apartments
11142 N 165th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,057
The Summit Apartments
12830 N Paradise Village Pky W, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,430+
Deer Valley Gardens
15051 W Deer Valley Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,985+
Sonoma Ridge Apartments
8201 W Beardsley Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Station on Central
4140 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,725
West Town Court
8400 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $318 Off
-
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,710+
Coldwater Springs
12115 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,657
Residences at FortyTwo25 Apartments
4225 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$799 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,316
Nightingale on 25th
15620 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,323+
Arrowhead Landing Apartments
15740 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,760+
The Viridian Apartments
8310 E McDonald Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $248 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,873+
Roosevelt Square
121 W Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Solaris at the Biltmore
4341 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$774+1 BED$846+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$746 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$774 - $1,396
Briella Phoenix
1502 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$958+1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,422+Base Rent$933 - $2,972Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$958 - $1,971
Elara at Paradise Valley
15202 N 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032