Apartments for Rent near Peoria & Cotton in Surprise, AZ - Page 2
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,561
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,390+
Marquis Sonoran Preserve
29675 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value3 BEDS$1,963+4 BEDS$1,914+5 BEDS$2,420+
The Reserve at Westpark
3250 S 262nd Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,111+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,646+4 BEDS$2,755+
The Hillburn
2550 W North Foothills Dr Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,909
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$998 - $2,102Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,181
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$859+Base Rent$487 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $1,338
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,350+
Mariposa Flats
4235 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,106+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$871+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,266+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,557+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,115+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,626+Base Rent$880 - $1,763Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $2,791
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|STUDIO$849+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,336+
Augustine at Glendale
4141 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,166+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$961 - $2,232Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,372
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,055+
Velaire at Aspera
7700 W Aspera Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,368 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,318
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,703+
Nova North Valley
31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,524+
ECO PHX
301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -