Apartments for Rent near Marley Park Square in Surprise, AZ - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,850+
-
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$935+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,450+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $249 OffSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,745+
Bolero
7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,361Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,421
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,473+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,205+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Village at Paseo de Luces
9802 W Van Buren St, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,400+
Village at the BLVD
11175 W Roosevelt Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,642+
Suncrest Vista at Canyon Trails 55+ Apartments
16985 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,350+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,099+
Portola on Bell
16630 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $183 Off
-
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain Place
8513 N 69th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,382+
Tela Verde Apartment Homes
5020 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,259+
Fairways on Thunderbird
2140 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
STUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
Cabana North Valley
33455 N North Vly Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Naya Apartments
8111 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,409+
Streamliner 87th
8757 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,823+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,299Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$957+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,184+
Streamliner 67th
6755 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750
Solana Villas
25201 W MC 85 Hwy, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,495+
Main Street Lofts at Verrado
21068 W Main St, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -