Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marley Park Square in Surprise, AZ

28,621 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,815
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,815

    Broadstone Ascend

    12905 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (844) 919-2860
  2. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $692+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$692 - $3,262

    Adara

    888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 404-8052
  3. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,804
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003

    Vlux at Sunset Farms

    4343 S 103rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 207-9797
  4. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+

    Sage Apartments

    28425 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (844) 515-0904
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342

    Alta Goodyear

    14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (877) 536-9376
  6. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $3,410

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,132

    Alta Dove Valley

    2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (480) 637-5201
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+

    The Palmer

    815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 263-3142
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $7,182
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244

    Cortland Desert Ridge

    4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (623) 323-2506
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,096+
    2 BEDS
    $998+

    Solara

    7007 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (877) 644-0406
  13. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $977+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$852 - $1,796
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,522

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
  14. Price Drop. $244 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $8,245
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $6,406

    Cortland at P83

    16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (602) 774-3797
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815

    Bungalows at Camelback

    4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-0080
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,683
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,199

    Bask Deer Valley

    26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (833) 824-0997
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $6,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536

    Saiya

    802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-8184
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423

    Broadstone 7th Street

    5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (844) 903-3461
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Marley Park Square in Surprise, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 28,621 apartments near Marley Park Square Mall in Surprise, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Marley Park Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Surprise, AZ!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.