Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marley Park Square in Surprise, AZ - Page 7

28,643 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,523

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  2. Price Drop. $298 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  3. Price Drop. $447 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $4,853
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,042

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
  5. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,158+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+

    Maravilla

    13621 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 232-0855
  6. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    Northern

    17840 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (623) 738-1454
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,604
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604

    Vida46

    4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (855) 538-7257
  8. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $881+
    2 BEDS
    $982+
    3 BEDS
    $1,573+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,632
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,005

    Zone Luxe Apartments

    9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 601-0425
  10. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,869+

    Cyprus

    220 W Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (520) 645-8365
  11. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,646

    Avalon Hills

    3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (855) 492-3079
  12. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $1,938+

    Tamarron

    4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 207-9799
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.