Apartments for Rent near Marley Park Square in Surprise, AZ - Page 15
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$780+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$849+ -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,225Laguna at Arrowhead Ranch
20251 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent Special1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,362+
Stonybrook Apartments
6441 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,450+
La Fontaine at Sun City
13638 N Newcastle Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351 -
1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,812+
Encantada Canyon Trails
16450 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$891+1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,533+
Ava North & South
3426 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,825+
9920 Apartments
9920 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,685
Bayside
20245 N 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,301+
Encantada Peoria
10741 W El Cortez Pl, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Discounts1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$1,822+
Canyon Ridge Apartments
17447 N Avenue of the Arts Ave, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,258 - $3,166Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,294
Bella Vista Apartment Homes
7810 N 14th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,105+
Wyngate Apartments
11142 N 165th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$849+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,173+
Arcadia on 49th
4902 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,985+
Sonoma Ridge Apartments
8201 W Beardsley Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,715+
The Station on Central
4140 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,700
West Town Court
8400 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,710+
Coldwater Springs
12115 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,657
Residences at FortyTwo25 Apartments
4225 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$799 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,316
Nightingale on 25th
15620 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,473+
Arrowhead Landing Apartments
15740 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $248 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,873+
Roosevelt Square
121 W Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Solaris at the Biltmore
4341 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$774+1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$746 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$774 - $1,396
Briella Phoenix
1502 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,472Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,472
Moxi
8650 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
-
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,288 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,147
The Heritage Apartment Homes
1100 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$695+1 BED$811+2 BEDS$1,077+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$695 - $4,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$695 - $1,998
Collins off Colter*
5128 N 15th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$798+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,301+Base Rent$695 - $2,016Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,929
The Venue on Camelback Apartments
1930 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $432 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,094 - $1,906Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,070
Estates on Maryland Apartments
1802 W Maryland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $189 Off
-
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$940+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,705+
Visions
13720 N 88th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,092
Arcadia Cove
2252 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
Villas on Olive
8201 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,857 - $23,088Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $23,127
Overture Kierland 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7170 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,145+
Acero Estrella Commons
15380 W Fillmore St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,017+
Mera City Center 55+ Active Adult
15510 N La Cometa, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,674+
Mera Goodyear 55+ Active Adult
1375 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,299+
Mera Westgate 55+ Active Adult
7460 N Zanjero Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305