Apartments for Rent near Marley Park Plaza in Surprise, AZ - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,460
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$2,603+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,002 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,173 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,608+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,843+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,057+3 BEDS$1,372+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Residences at Stadium Village
16485 N Stadium Way, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,400+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173
Allora Surprise
17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,895+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$825+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,150+
Sagewood
15082 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,029+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Discounts1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,131+Base Rent$1,002 - $3,672Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,706
Reveal
17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,016+1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,088+Base Rent$861 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,211
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,291+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Arcadia Gardens
3101 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Price Drop. $465 Off
-
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,229+
The Logan at Jomax
27441 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Logan at Deer Valley
3425 W Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $6,489Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,736+
Tresa at Arrowhead
17722 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009
Townhomes at Sunnyside
16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,684+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$894+3 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$864 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$894 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,699+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020