Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marley Park Plaza in Surprise, AZ - Page 3

26,380 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,622

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  2. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  4. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,193

    Villas Litchfield Park

    12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 663-0729
  5. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    The Douglas

    14935 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 294-9134
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $2,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,555

    Bungalows at Sundance

    24730 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    (623) 240-9449
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $1,925
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,925

    Yardly at Verrado

    20807 W Indian School Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    (602) 529-3936
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    4 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $1,953
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,953

    Calypso at Ballpark Village

    15305 W Goodyear Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (855) 966-4632
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $864+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$831 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$864 - $1,514

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,042
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,830

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  12. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,800

    Fountain Palms

    8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 495-2816
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,071
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,543

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  14. Price Drop. $298 Off
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,021

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  15. Price Drop. $447 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $1,741
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,674

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,832

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.