Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Macayo's Plaza in Surprise, AZ - Page 5

26,268 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,963
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,079

    Zone Apartments

    7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (877) 607-8450
  2. Price Drop. $347 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,618

    Palm Court Apartments

    20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
    (623) 263-4899
  3. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,395

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $1,558
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,600

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  5. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106

    Seven (AZ)

    19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (844) 960-3859
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702

    Newport

    1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (623) 323-5477
  7. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    ReNew Biltmore

    2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (623) 888-8624
  8. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+

    Red Hawk

    9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-5665
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    3 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $2,073
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,152

    Bella Mirage

    3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 439-7831
  10. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $694+
    1 BED
    $859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$487 - $1,567
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$694 - $1,343

    Crosstown Phoenix

    1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    (623) 263-7750
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+

    Park Shadows

    620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 283-1504
  12. Price Drop. $264 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  13. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,523

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  15. Price Drop. $447 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  16. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808

    Artessa

    7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 253-7895
  17. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  18. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,420

    Bungalows on Sarival

    16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (623) 278-3283
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,266+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,361

    Alta Surprise

    16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (866) 671-7931
  20. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223

    Marlowe Peoria Place

    8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (602) 584-7103
  21. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Agave Ranch

    10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 666-6201
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.