Apartments for Rent near Macayo's Plaza in Surprise, AZ - Page 4
-
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Franklin Apartment Homes
17374 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,655
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$841+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,602Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,523+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,426 - $4,853Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,042
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,724+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
Glen Brae Apartments
4949 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$781+1 BED$854+2 BEDS$996+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,770+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$884+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,573+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,003
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,275+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,147+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Residences on High Street
5315 E High St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$848+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,114+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,149+
Oakridge Apartments
3330 W Greenway Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,806+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $556 OffSTUDIO$791+1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,229+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,986+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$2,062+
Las Colinas At Black Canyon
34000 N 27th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,480+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,963Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,079
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,570+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018