Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bell Road/Estrella Plaza in Surprise, AZ - Page 4

25,172 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193

    Vlux at Peoria Heights

    9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (888) 564-7533
  2. Price Drop. $388 Off
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,515

    Bungalows at Asante

    16630 N Pat Tillman Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85387
    (623) 232-0504
  3. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,420

    Bungalows on Sarival

    16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (623) 278-3283
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+

    PALMTower

    440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 300-1615
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,043
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,962

    Cardinal 95

    9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (385) 217-6601
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,266+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,361

    Alta Surprise

    16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (866) 671-7931
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+

    Lucero

    9275 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (520) 412-7672
  8. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223

    Marlowe Peoria Place

    8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (602) 584-7103
  9. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,004
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,037

    Villas Goodyear

    870 S Sarival Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (844) 779-5341
  10. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Agave Ranch

    10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 666-6201
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,401

    Alta Avondale

    11330 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (844) 368-9945
  12. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,198+
    1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$958 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,753

    Cabana Aldea

    9910 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (480) 470-3976
  13. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  14. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  16. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,193

    Villas Litchfield Park

    12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 663-0729
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+

    The Douglas

    14935 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 294-9134
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,555

    Bungalows at Sundance

    24730 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    (623) 240-9449
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $1,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,975

    Yardly at Verrado

    20807 W Indian School Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    (602) 529-3936
  20. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    4 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $1,953
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,953

    Calypso at Ballpark Village

    15305 W Goodyear Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (855) 966-4632
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  22. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+

    Lennox

    10350 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (602) 780-0147
  23. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $881+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$848 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$881 - $1,504

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  25. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,655

    Fountain Palms

    8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 495-2816
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.