Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bell Festival Center in Surprise, AZ - Page 2

26,456 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $244 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $8,043
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $6,406

    Cortland at P83

    16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (602) 774-3797
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815

    Bungalows at Camelback

    4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-0080
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,199

    Bask Deer Valley

    26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (833) 824-0997
  4. Price Drop. $264 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,341+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+

    Grayson Place

    1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (623) 283-1250
  5. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Sunset View

    2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (833) 380-2833
  6. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,130

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  7. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+

    View 32

    10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    (833) 865-2067
  9. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,291+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  10. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $971+
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166

    The Lofts at Westgate

    6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (623) 243-8323
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,182+
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,617+
    3 BEDS
    $1,948+

    Nova North Valley

    31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (855) 495-2013
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,524+

    ECO PHX

    301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 323-3796
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  15. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,204

    Amiya

    1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (623) 888-8556
  16. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+

    Joy on 4th

    700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 632-0424
  17. Price Drop. $121 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $969+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+

    The Lotus

    10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 304-7136
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $1,902
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,944

    Abode At Litchfield Park

    5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 323-2846
  19. Price Drop. $737 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+

    Sentio

    3600 W Happy Valley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85310
    (855) 305-3005
  20. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+

    Lydian

    1314 N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 777-8050
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206

    Skye on 6th

    817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 932-7177
  22. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,606

    Callia

    100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    (844) 427-5455
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.