Apartments for Rent near Bell Festival Center in Surprise, AZ - Page 13
-
-
Rent Special -
STUDIO$815+1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,163+
Lateral 14 Apartments
4635 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$2,595+4 BEDS$2,895+
8th and Row Townhomes
818 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
-
Price Drop. $121 OffSTUDIO$863+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,056+
Biltmore on the Lake
11050 N Biltmore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $151 OffSTUDIO$1,082+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,654+
Arcadia Villa Apartments
3915 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,088+
The Cascades Apartments
3550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,301+
Encantada Peoria
10741 W El Cortez Pl, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Discounts1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,849+
Canyon Ridge Apartments
17447 N Avenue of the Arts Ave, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Good Value1 BED$813+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,642+
Bella Vista Apartments
3331 W Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,258 - $3,126Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,270
Bella Vista Apartment Homes
7810 N 14th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,716+
The Station on Central
4140 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$920+Base Rent$799 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,316
Nightingale on 25th
15620 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,453+
Arrowhead Landing Apartments
15740 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $248 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,873+
Roosevelt Square
121 W Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$774+1 BED$846+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$746 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$774 - $1,396
Briella Phoenix
1502 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,422+Base Rent$983 - $2,972Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,617
Elara at Paradise Valley
15202 N 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,577+
Alta Vista Village
4647 N 39th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85019 -
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,887+
The Peaks on 4th Apartments
102 S 4th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,801+
The Heritage Apartment Homes
1100 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Casa Sol
4102 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85019 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$676+1 BED$811+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$676 - $4,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$676 - $1,998
Collins off Colter*
5128 N 15th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$695+1 BED$756+2 BEDS$1,198+
The Venue on Camelback Apartments
1930 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $432 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,094 - $1,906Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,070
Estates on Maryland Apartments
1802 W Maryland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,715+
Visions
13720 N 88th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
Villas on Olive
8201 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,017+
Mera City Center 55+ Active Adult
15510 N La Cometa, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,366 - $5,109Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,570
Aerie Happy Valley
1717 W Happy Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+
Sobremesa Villas
15601 W Cactus Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379