Apartments for Rent near Auto Service Center in Surprise, AZ - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,570+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|STUDIO$916+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,468+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$860+1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,335+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,073+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,571 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,365
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,334 - $1,698Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,740
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,969+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,846Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702
Newport
1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,843+
Harmony at Surprise
15164 N 140th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $206 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$3,389+
Rainbow Road
1030 N 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+
The Tallows at Peoria
10860 N 85th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,414+
Sun Creek Apartments
15050 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Enclave at Arrowhead
8092 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Desert Harbor Apartment Homes
8885 W Thunderbird Rd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|STUDIO$903+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,475+
Echelon Apartments
4301 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Pleasant River
25121 N 115th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85373 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,604Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,295+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $316 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,374+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $269 Off|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Franklin Apartment Homes
17374 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,705+4 BEDS$3,020+
Liberty at Estrella Falls
2505 N 153rd Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,340+
Meritum Sonoran Desert
31700 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,909
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$975+
Palazzo Senior Apartments - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6250 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,170+
The View at Cascade
18525 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255