Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Auto Service Center in Surprise, AZ - Page 4

29,026 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $2,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  2. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+

    Celia

    4722 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 263-8807
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    3 BEDS
    $1,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $1,763
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $2,791

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  5. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  6. Price Drop. $493 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,196+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,372

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  7. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,090+
    3 BEDS
    $1,665+

    Motif

    2529 W Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    (623) 321-5355
  8. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  9. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $4,449
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $4,487

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  10. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,562+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  11. Price Drop. $241 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  12. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,021+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  13. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166

    The Lofts at Westgate

    6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (623) 243-8323
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,970

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  15. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,202
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,216

    Amiya

    1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (623) 888-8556
  16. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+

    The Lotus

    10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 304-7136
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.