Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Thunderbird Square in Sun City, AZ - Page 5

36,290 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,748

    Alanza Place

    1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 737-2768
  2. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    3 BEDS
    $2,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806

    Haven Townhomes at P83

    7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 264-7569
  3. Price Drop. $647 Off
    1 BED
    $1,093+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,190+

    Morada Rise

    6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (623) 280-0767
  4. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,967
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,075

    Zone Apartments

    7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (877) 607-8450
  5. Price Drop. $347 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,243 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,618

    Palm Court Apartments

    20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
    (623) 263-4899
  6. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808

    Artessa

    7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 253-7895
  7. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,097 - $2,061
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,121

    Highland Park

    5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 263-0254
  8. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $917+
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+

    Ascent 1829

    1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 263-4858
  9. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,513

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $1,558
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,600

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  11. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,106

    Seven (AZ)

    19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (844) 960-3859
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,590
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702

    Newport

    1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (623) 323-5477
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $5,306
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,521

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  14. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,993

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  15. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  16. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Desert Club

    6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 663-7596
  17. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    ReNew Biltmore

    2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (623) 888-8624
  18. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+

    Red Hawk

    9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-5665
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,012 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,177

    Bella Mirage

    3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 439-7831
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters