Apartments for Rent near Bell Camino Center in Sun City, AZ - Page 14
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,275+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,944+
Blume on Central
3883 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,194+
Grandstone at Sunrise
24701 N Lake Pleasant Pky, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,308
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,495+
Village at Pioneer Park
8405 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Camelback Park
11200 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,781+3 BEDS$4,406+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,681 - $4,406
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009
Townhomes at Sunnyside
16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,705+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Isabella
15431 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173
Allora Surprise
17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,160+5 BEDS$2,495+
Raymond Place Townhomes
3850 S 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,424+4 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,753
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,270+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Clayton on Highland
1206 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,666+
Echo Ridge
300 E Jessie Owens Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,720+1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$4,160+3 BEDS$4,930+
Beatitudes Campus
1610-1616 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $895 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,100
Royal Palms Apartments
4525 N 74th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,725
Rancho Sierra Apartments
3040 E Shea Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$1,000+
The Palms at Camelback West
3708 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85019 -
STUDIO$849+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,375+
Tesoro Apartments
8603 N 22nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$868+2 BEDS$899+
Vista Village on Van Buren
3541 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$839+
Courtyard at Encanto Apartments
2322 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$799+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Coral Gardens
3230 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -