Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mercado Del Sol in Sun City West, AZ - Page 9

28,106 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $256 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $2,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941

    Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent

    9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 220-5381
  2. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,667 - $3,873
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,317

    Adobe Ridge

    4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 321-2161
  3. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,246
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,516

    Haven at Arrowhead

    20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (833) 853-7790
  4. 1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,442
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,485

    Ashton Pointe

    12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (844) 636-1966
  5. 1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,405
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,405

    IMT Desert Ridge

    21155 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 553-0293
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,196+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+

    Monte Viejo

    2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (855) 228-3186
  7. Price Drop. $450 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,128
    Required Monthly Fees$270
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,398

    Scottsdale Grand

    15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (888) 965-3064
  8. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,748
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,748
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,748

    Novella at Biltmore

    5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 609-6031
  9. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $905+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+

    Acclaim

    2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (623) 745-2950
  10. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    Bolero

    7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 526-8205
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550

    Darwin Apartments

    2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (480) 568-3776
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters