Apartments for Rent near Wilshire Plaza in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 5
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,424+
Villas On Hampton Avenue
5120 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,724+4 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935
HUE97
9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,777+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,613Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $1,805
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Red Hawk
9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,930
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,143Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $1,921
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,023 - $2,117Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $2,196
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$711+1 BED$807+Base Rent$516 - $1,202Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$711 - $1,094
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,396+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240Base Rent$1,110 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,500
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $224 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Sterling Point Apartment Homes
3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,299 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,666+
Azure Creek at Tatum Ranch
29862 N Tatum Blvd, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,350+
Mariposa Flats
4235 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,231+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,293+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,499+
Dana Park Apartments
1440 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,605+
The Hyve
1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,688+
MAA SkySong
1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,615+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,306+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259