Apartments for Rent near The Pavilions At Talking Stick in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,660+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,887+
Lakeview at the Bay
995 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$884+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,573+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,147+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,994+
The Linq
125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $771 Off|STUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,044+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
|STUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$1,958+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,897+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,449+
Hangar at Thunderbird
15301 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,483+
MAA SkySong
1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,848+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,999+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,132+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Residences on High Street
5315 E High St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $900 Off|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,850+
Ray Phoenix
777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,179+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$2,274+
Bloom at Deer Valley
23350 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
ANOVA Central Station
331 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,210+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|STUDIO$850+1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,282+
Sentry Tempe
3730 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,736+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,523+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$841+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,465 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,015
Painted Trails
4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,925+
Elevation San Tan
2045 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,261+
District at Fiesta Park
1033 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,927+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,845+
Elevation on Central
4650 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012