- Casa Buena Apartments
Apartments for Rent near The Pavilions At Talking Stick in Scottsdale, AZ
-
|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,269+
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531
The Beverly
7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,804Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003
Vlux at Sunset Farms
4343 S 103rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,593 - $3,294Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,405
Navona
10141 E Williams Field Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$650 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $3,262
Adara
888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,053+
MAA Val Vista
1727 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,108+
Sage Apartments
28425 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Scottsdale
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,080+
Jerome Apartments
6451 W Bell Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,065+
Linear Apartment Homes
295 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,133
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,413+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,748
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,108+
iLuminate Urban Apartment Homes
290 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,315+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,097+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,305 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $6,406
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,612
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,596 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,209 - $2,688Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,199
Bask Deer Valley
26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,246
Ascend At Black Canyon
28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,687
Prose Desert River
7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,902Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,993
Broadstone Westgate
6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,415
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,799+
Lumara
25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,328+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,145+
Atlas Mesa
5818 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261
Longbow
2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,646+4 BEDS$2,755+
The Hillburn
2550 W North Foothills Dr Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,087+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,132
Alta Dove Valley
2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
The Pavilions At Talking Stick in Scottsdale, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 43,276 apartments near The Pavilions At Talking Stick Mall in Scottsdale, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Pavilions At Talking Stick Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Scottsdale, AZ!
Education