Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Scottsdale Plaza in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 17

43,851 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,876

    Vista Grove Apartments

    1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (833) 692-2881
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $14,092
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,135

    Avana at the Pointe

    888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 323-6560
  3. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072

    Avana Gilbert

    3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (877) 590-9106
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,347+
    3 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $3,126
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,964

    San Valiente

    2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 671-2637
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,059

    Stonebridge Ranch Apartments

    575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (866) 519-7648
  6. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
  7. Price Drop. $140 Off
    STUDIO
    $715+
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    3 BEDS
    $1,556+

    The Urban

    3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 860-6617
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Montevida

    7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (623) 745-8691
  9. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,695

    Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments

    615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 526-0443
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $1,682
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,558

    Westmount at the District Apartments

    949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (928) 212-2081
  11. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
  12. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,671

    Reveal

    17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (855) 903-2472
  13. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+

    Brix

    1424 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 267-8982
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.