Apartments for Rent near North Ranch Auto Center in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 15
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Logan at Jomax
27441 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Logan at Deer Valley
3425 W Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,525+
Canvas
1010 E Orange St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,944+
Blume on Central
3883 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$1,994+
Grandstone at Sunrise
24701 N Lake Pleasant Pky, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,405+
Acero Val Vista
1500 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,325+
Acero Eastmark
9240 E Point Twenty-Two Blvd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,677+
The Logan at Ellsworth
250 N Ellsworth Rd, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,495+
Village at Pioneer Park
8405 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $212 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,864+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Camelback Park
11200 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,404 - $26,764Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $26,832
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,117Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,811
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,385+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,728+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,449 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,954
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,231 - $3,051Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,140
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,689 - $4,526Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $4,477
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,876
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,092Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,135
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072
Avana Gilbert
3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,843+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,012
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,927Base Rent$1,859 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $2,137
Four Peaks
13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,222 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,930
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,162+Base Rent$930 - $14,964Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $14,998
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,659+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,757 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,653
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$967 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,239+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Village Apartments
6434 E Cave Creek, Cave Creek, AZ 85331