Apartments for Rent near DC Ranch Crossing in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,941Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,008
Sierra Foothills
13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,909
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,604Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,274+
Allero 59
5821 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,753+4 BEDS$1,956+
Acacia at Youngtown
11600 W Peoria Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$815 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Sterling Point Apartment Homes
3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Pomeroy
139 N Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,795+
Sol Modern
50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Sun Valley Ranch Apartments
7353 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,009+
La Esplanada Apartment Homes
8115 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Cove Apartments
2545 N 83rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,075+
Papago Gardens Apartments
1025 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Eclipse Apartments
2641 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148
Morada West
6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+
Chateau Gardens Apartments
6105 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $426 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,289+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,205+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,436 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,981
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281