Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chauncey Lane in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 2

40,134 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    3 BEDS
    $4,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915

    The Monde Scottsdale

    4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (833) 530-2224
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,633+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $3,235+
    3 BEDS
    $4,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $9,896
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $4,463

    The Alyssa

    98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 888-8572
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,688
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,199

    Bask Deer Valley

    26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (833) 824-0997
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $6,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536

    Saiya

    802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-8184
  5. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $977+
    1 BED
    $927+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $1,796
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $1,522

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+

    The Palmer

    815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 263-3142
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943

    IMT North Scottsdale

    15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 526-5167
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,124

    IMT Chandler

    235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (623) 526-5478
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,132

    Alta Dove Valley

    2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (480) 637-5201
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906

    Alta Rise

    80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (470) 944-8395
  12. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,454+
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,415

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  14. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $4,516
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,034

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.