Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Adobe Ranch Plaza in Scottsdale, AZ

40,498 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+

    MAA Val Vista

    1727 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (623) 400-3701
  2. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $3,109+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531

    The Beverly

    7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (833) 472-0233
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,593 - $3,294
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,405

    Navona

    10141 E Williams Field Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212
    (844) 983-3998
  4. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $692+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$692 - $3,262

    Adara

    888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 404-8052
  5. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,748

    IMT Desert Palm Village

    1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 323-8837
  6. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+

    Sage Apartments

    28425 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (844) 515-0904
  7. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,133

    IMT Riverview

    711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (623) 526-5545
  8. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,315+

    THE ACCESS

    1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 244-7393
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,124

    IMT Chandler

    235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (623) 526-5478
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633

    The Tyler

    3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (844) 719-1217
  11. Price Drop. $244 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $8,245
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $6,406

    Cortland at P83

    16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (602) 774-3797
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $3,810
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,612

    Zaterra

    200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (480) 372-8837
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+

    Northbend

    906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 263-2847
  14. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812

    Smith & Rio

    1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 526-1496
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    3 BEDS
    $4,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915

    The Monde Scottsdale

    4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (833) 530-2224
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,633+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $3,235+
    3 BEDS
    $4,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $9,896
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $4,463

    The Alyssa

    98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 888-8572
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,688
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,199

    Bask Deer Valley

    26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (833) 824-0997
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $6,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536

    Saiya

    802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-8184
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423

    Broadstone 7th Street

    5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (844) 903-3461
  20. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,246

    Ascend At Black Canyon

    28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (623) 263-3239
  21. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,902
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,993

    Broadstone Westgate

    6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 666-1711
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906

    Alta Rise

    80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (470) 944-8395
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649

    Alta Uptown

    123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (844) 751-0653
  24. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,454+
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,415

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261

    Longbow

    2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215
    (623) 253-4923
  27. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,132

    Alta Dove Valley

    2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (480) 637-5201
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Adobe Ranch Plaza in Scottsdale, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,498 apartments near Adobe Ranch Plaza Mall in Scottsdale, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Adobe Ranch Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Scottsdale, AZ!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters