Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Queen Creek Retail Development in Queen Creek, AZ - Page 7

16,749 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,876

    Vista Grove Apartments

    1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (833) 692-2881
  2. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    3 BEDS
    $1,295+
    4 BEDS
    $1,620+

    The Landmark

    903 N California St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
    (833) 985-4446
  3. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072

    Avana Gilbert

    3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (877) 590-9106
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,059

    Stonebridge Ranch Apartments

    575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (866) 519-7648
  5. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
  6. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,611+
    3 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,886
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,951

    San Paulo

    14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 300-1749
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,893
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,930

    Genoa Lakes

    3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213
    (623) 439-8642
  8. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $17,205
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $17,239

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+

    San Melia

    14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 887-0655
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $984+
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $6,490
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $6,507

    Avana Tempe

    30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 244-6463
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,035+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    4 BEDS
    $725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $1,600

    Gateway at Tempe

    1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 253-9043
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,041
    Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,102

    Santa Rosa

    3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (623) 866-7467
  13. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,866

    Cornerstone Ranch

    3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248
    (480) 372-8787
  14. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,648

    Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments

    615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 526-0443
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+

    SALT

    260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 223-1162
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341

    Indigo

    16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (480) 462-6559
  17. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $997+
    1 BED
    $1,049+

    Polanco

    7220 E McKellips Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (623) 526-5343
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334

    West 5th

    601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 932-2294
  19. Price Drop. $264 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720

    Trovita Rio

    701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 362-9270
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.