Apartments for Rent near 18510-18540 E San Tan Blvd in Queen Creek, AZ - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $575 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,698 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,373
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$96 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,376
Album Cooley Station 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2660 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,864+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,345+
Acero Hawes Crossing
3646 S 79th St, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,090+
Modera Higley Commons
3071 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,234+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,417+
Lazo Apartments
875 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,665+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,518+
Gentrys Walk Apartments
1313 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,424 - $26,764Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $26,832
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,127Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,794
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,503+Base Rent$1,044 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,399 - $4,838Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,913
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $657 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,860+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$2,107+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,795+
Village at Schnepf Farms
22691 E Rittenhouse Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,150+
Montero at Dana Park
3636 E Inverness Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $434 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,664+
The Logan at Ellsworth
250 N Ellsworth Rd, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,430+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,953+
Tecoma Square
31011 N Gantzel Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,385+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,219+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$1,978+
EVR Bella Vista
32063 N Schnepf Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143