Apartments for Rent near Winsor Ranch in Phoenix, AZ - Page 12
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,799+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
6505-6509 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,170+
The View at Cascade
18525 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+
Chateau Gardens Apartments
6105 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $475 Off2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,625+
Zenn Skyview
8200 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,887+
Lakeview at the Bay
995 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,009+
La Esplanada Apartment Homes
8115 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Cove Apartments
2545 N 83rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,075+
Papago Gardens Apartments
1025 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,880+
Avari Modern Apartments
11580 W Corporate Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Eclipse Apartments
2641 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148
Morada West
6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,602 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $1,919
Adobe Ridge
4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,489+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,283Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,489
Haven at Arrowhead
20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,105 - $3,478Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $2,101
Ashton Pointe
12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,975+4 BEDS$2,083+
Promenade at Grand
17927 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$1,543 - $7,293Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $7,453
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,675+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,392
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,417
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054