Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westwood on Camelback in Phoenix, AZ - Page 6

44,013 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+

    Kalon

    25300 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (855) 906-1302
  2. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Parc Lofts

    8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 321-2969
  3. Price Drop. $472 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,744+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065

    Sunela

    20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 432-7573
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    3 BEDS
    $2,737+

    Town Chandler

    2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (786) 321-5491
  5. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,078+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859

    FLATZ 602

    6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (602) 962-5224
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,004

    Alta 99th

    4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (866) 788-3614
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193

    Vlux at Peoria Heights

    9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (888) 564-7533
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,116

    Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village

    2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (480) 771-8528
  9. Price Drop. $605 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,470

    Bungalows on Sarival

    16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (623) 278-3283
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+

    PALMTower

    440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 300-1615
  11. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,886

    Vero

    651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 960-3240
  12. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,673+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473

    Aura Uptown

    201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (480) 418-7842
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,043
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,962

    Cardinal 95

    9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (385) 217-6601
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,266+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,361

    Alta Surprise

    16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (866) 671-7931
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+

    Lucero

    9275 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (520) 412-7672
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $6,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,850

    Soltra Kierland

    7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (707) 881-8024
  17. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223

    Marlowe Peoria Place

    8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (602) 584-7103
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+

    Moxie

    1400 N Cooper Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (623) 323-6752
  19. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    3 BEDS
    $4,100+

    Shorehaven

    1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 585-4597
  20. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,004
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,037

    Villas Goodyear

    870 S Sarival Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (844) 779-5341
  21. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Sol Modern

    50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-7352
  22. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,399

    Ragsdale

    1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 499-9153
  23. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Agave Ranch

    10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 666-6201
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.