Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Star Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 7

40,547 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,360 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$3,470 - $3,580

    56th at Arcadia

    2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (855) 956-1212
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $1,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,975

    Yardly at Verrado

    20807 W Indian School Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    (602) 529-3936
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    4 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $1,953
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,953

    Calypso at Ballpark Village

    15305 W Goodyear Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (855) 966-4632
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  5. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $888+
    1 BED
    $993+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+

    Clifford

    901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 311-2168
  8. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $1,655

    Fountain Palms

    8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 495-2816
  9. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $7,469
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,897

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  10. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,133+
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+

    Sono Tempe

    4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 233-0521
  11. Price Drop. $298 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,597
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,021

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  12. Price Drop. $869 Off
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  13. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $5,738
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,376

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  14. Price Drop. $447 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $1,832

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,414

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
  17. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    Northern

    17840 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (623) 738-1454
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.