Apartments for Rent near West Star Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,170+
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,195+
Agave Ranch
10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,401
Alta Avondale
11330 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$958 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,753
Cabana Aldea
9910 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,787+
The Pomeroy
139 N Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$2,274+
Bloom at Deer Valley
23350 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marketside Villas at Verrado
21045 W McDowell Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,215+
Weylyn Luxury Apartments
9100 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,702 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,365
Azur
20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,077+
Senna at Canyon Trails
575 S Cotton Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287
Solara Vista
5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557
Touchstone at South Mountain
8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $900 Off|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,850+
Ray Phoenix
777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|STUDIO$870+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,099+
Streamliner Aldea
5900 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941
Yardly Broadway
4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,193
Villas Litchfield Park
12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,048+1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,748+
FLATZ 623
11850 W Fillmore St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,340+
Meritum Sonoran Desert
31700 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,595+
Unity at Glendale
4751 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Douglas
14935 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,555
Bungalows at Sundance
24730 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,381 - $1,975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,975
Yardly at Verrado
20807 W Indian School Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garrett Uptown Apartments
3033 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,079+3 BEDS$5,530+
Modera Reserve
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Stately Avondale
12375 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040
Yardly Laveen Spectrum
6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,753+4 BEDS$1,956+
Acacia at Youngtown
11600 W Peoria Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Yardly Algodon
9225 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $406 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,805+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$881+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$848 - $1,812Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$881 - $1,494
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $206 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$854 - $2,008Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805
The Halifax
1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,341+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$888+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,272+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $1,655
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$841+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301