Apartments for Rent near Tuscani Pointe in Phoenix, AZ - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $206 Off
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$858 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,805
The Halifax
1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Franklin Apartment Homes
17374 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,362+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,655
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $139 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,231+Base Rent$964 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,516
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,326 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,228
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,723+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$906+1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,093+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,532 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,936
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,415 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,843+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Turn
14602 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+
The Tallows at Peoria
10860 N 85th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$906+2 BEDS$992+3 BEDS$1,578+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,626Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,997
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,275+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,084+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$3,064+Base Rent$1,663 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,771 - $3,098
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|