Apartments for Rent near Tuscani Pointe in Phoenix, AZ - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,693 - $4,554Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $4,505
-
STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,895+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,248 - $3,269Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,051
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,785+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,291+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,099+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$1,828+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,137
Four Peaks
13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,124+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,969+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,659+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,699 - $6,953Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,624
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,750+
Montevida
7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$2,009+
The Residences at Stadium Village
16485 N Stadium Way, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$787+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,070+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,878+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$886+2 BEDS$1,191+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$811+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,074+3 BEDS$1,456+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,662+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,381+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$975+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Union on 28th
11821 N 28th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,008+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,316+
Dwell
1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -