Apartments for Rent near The Foothills Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,525
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
|1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,570+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,199 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|STUDIO$903+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,475+
Echelon Apartments
4301 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,602+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,941Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,008
Sierra Foothills
13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|STUDIO$916+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,468+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,461
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,016+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,340+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|STUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $191 Off
-
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Cove Apartments
2545 N 83rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Enclave at Arrowhead
8092 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,595+
Unity at Glendale
4751 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,342+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$888+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Desert Harbor Apartment Homes
8885 W Thunderbird Rd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,969+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,890+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,797+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals