Apartments for Rent near Tatum Shoppes in Phoenix, AZ - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,886Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,743
-
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,728+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Arcadia Gardens
3101 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,299+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941Base Rent$1,899Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Discounts1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,481+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,884+
Las Aguas Apartments
6640 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,016+1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,088+Base Rent$861 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,211
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Rent Special1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,057+3 BEDS$1,372+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$882 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,385+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
-
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,171+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,788+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,699+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,723Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,599
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Residences at Stadium Village
16485 N Stadium Way, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $101 OffSTUDIO$849+1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Union on 28th
11821 N 28th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,729+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$894+3 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$864 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$894 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,419+
Lazo Apartments
875 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,919+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,610+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $489 OffSTUDIO$814+1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,556+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008