Apartments for Rent near Sage Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 14
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,409+
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,509
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,019 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,795
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,106 - $6,547Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $6,620
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,209+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $512 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,230
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,296 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,042
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,350+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,140+
Nines at Lakeside
999 E Baseline Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,816Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,266
Adobe Ridge
4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,099+
Portola on Bell
16630 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain Place
8513 N 69th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$864+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Fiesta Village Furnished - Utilities Included
960 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,623+
Monte Viejo
2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,398+
RidgeGate Apartments
2811 W Deer Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,435+
Scottsdale 59
5900 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,473+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,210Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,210
IMT Desert Ridge
21155 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Naya Apartments
8111 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,495+
Main Street Lofts at Verrado
21068 W Main St, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,299Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+
Streamliner 67th
6755 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,105
Desert Mirage
1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,225+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,025+
Presidio North Apartments
17031 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Orange Tree Villa Apartments
4181 N Granite Reef Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,400+
Village at the BLVD
11175 W Roosevelt Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Village at Paseo de Luces
9802 W Van Buren St, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,017+4 BEDS$2,143+
Promenade at Grand
17927 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210